Father Founded

Amerasian:

Name: Huynh Thi Hang
Day of birth: 1968

Mother:

Name: Huynh Thi Thu Thuy
Day of birth: 1947


Father:

Name: Bill/ William
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Navy
Time of duty: 1966-67
Place of duty: Cam Ranh
Occupation: Military Police
Update: Hang still in Vietnam, case pending
 
 

Amerasian:

Name: Nguyen Thi Cuonh To ( Photo)
Day of birth: 1972

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Nhay
Day of birth: 1939
Note: She used to work as an cook in Nha Trang in 1969

Father:

Name: Locan (photo)
Rank: NA
Branch of duty: NA
Place of duty: Nha Trang
Time of duty: 19671
Occupation: NA
Update: To still in Vietnam, case pending
 

Amerasian:

Name: Pham Thi Cuc
Day of birth: 16.10.1970

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Cuc
Day of birth/Age: 62
Note:

Father:

Name: Kim/Tim/Jim
Day of birth/Age: 62
Branch of duty: Civilian
Unit: General Electric
Time of duty: 1968-69
Place of duty: Phu Cat Ab
Note: He came back to Vietnam to look for hes daugther.
Update: Cuc still in Vietnam, case pending
 
   

Amerasian:

Name: Huynh Thi Lieu
Day of birth: 23.08.1970

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Thy
Nickname: Miss Ty
Day of birth: 1937
Occupation: Laundry

Father:

Name: Wall (Only lastname)
Branch of duty: Army
Rank: Staff Sergeant
Unit: 266th Company & 206th Bn
Place of duty: Bien Hoa
Time of duty: 1969-70
Note: The father had an friend named Anna Perez Escobar,living in Florida
Update: Lieu still in Vietnam, case pending


Amerasian:

Name: Nguyen Thi Ngoc Thuyen (photo)
Day of birth: 10.11.1968
Place of birth: Ho Nai

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Mai Phuong
Day of birth: 1947

Father:

Name: John (photo)
Born: 1932
Branch of duty: Airforce
Rank: Captain
Time of duty: 1967-69
Place of duty: Phan Rang Ab
Note:He knew he had an child,he came to look for the child
Update: Thuyen still in Vietnam, case pending

Amerasian:

Name: Tran Thi Loan (photo)
Day of birth: 10.04.1966

Mother:

Name: Tran Thi Kim Hoang
Age: 68
Nickname: Miss Hoa
Note: She used to work in Bien Hoa
Father:

Name: Bill/William
Nickname: Bill
Day of birth: 1926
Rank: Sergeant
Branch of duty: Army
Unit: 185th Maintenance Bn
Time of duty: 1965
Place of duty: Bien Hoa
Update: Loan still in Vietnam, case pending

Amerasian:

Name: Thach Thuy Thy Linh (photo)
Day of birth: 1972

Mother:

Name: Thach Thi Tranh
Day of birth: 1953

Father:

Name: jim/James (photo)
Nickname: Jim
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Army
Unit: 585th Eng Com
Occupation: Engineer/Heavy construction
Time of duty: 1970-71
Place of duty: Phan Rang
Update: Linh still in Vietnam, case pending



Amerasian:

Name: Nguyen Thi Pho (photo)
Day of birth: 04/1968

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Xuan (photo)
Nickname: Xuan
Day of birth: NA
Note: she used to work as waitres in the radar station in DaNang

Father:

Name: NA
Nickname: NA
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Navy
Unit: NA
Occupation: NA
Time of duty: 1965-68
Place of duty: Tien Sa Port, DaNang
Update: Pho still in Vietnam, case pending

Amerasian:

Name: Nguyen Van Thao (photo)
Day of birth: 1971

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Thanh
Nickname: NA
Day of birth: 1935
Note: she used to work as an bar host in an local bar in Dam Market in Nha Trang

Father:

Name: NA
Nickname: NA
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Navy
Rank: Officer
Occupation: NA
Time of duty: 1970
Place of duty: Nha Trang
Update: Thao still in Vietnam, case pending
 


FreeSiteDesigner.com