Father Founded

Father:

Name: George Pettitt
Day of birth: 04/1950
Branch of duty: Army
Unit: 12th Combat Aviation Group
Rank: Sergeant
Occupation: Truck driver
Time of duty: 1969-70
Place of duty: Long Binh Plantation

Mother:

Name: Nguyen Thi Thuy/Linh
Nickname: Lynn
Age: 60'ties
Note: She used to work as an Hooch maid

Amerasian:

Name: NA
 

Father:

Name: George E Bell
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Army
Unit: NA
Rank: NA
Occupation: NA
Time of duty: 1969
Place of duty: Vung Tau

Mother:

Name: Kim Woe
Nickname: NA
Age: NA
Note: NA

Amerasian:

Name: NA


FreeSiteDesigner.com