Father Founded

Friend from the military:

Name: Name known by Father Founded


Father:

Name: Royce I Shiki
Day of birth: NA
Branch of duty: Navy
Unit: Naval Support Activity Detachment
Time of duty: 1969-70
Place of duty: My Tho
Occupation: Damage Controlman

Mother:

Name: Bac/Bach
Day of birth: NA
Note: She used to work as maid in the victory Hotel in My Tho


Amerasian:

Name: Le Thi Lan/ Lilian Marie Shiki
Day of birth: 11/12-1969
Relative:

Name: Maree Wotton
Note: she's from Australia

Father:

Name: Richard Wotton
Nickname: Dick
Branch of duty: Airforce
Unit: 2nd Sq
Place of duty: Phan Rang Ab
Time of duty: 11/1970-06/1971
Occupation: Armament fitter
Note: He got an child with an unknown Vietnamese women
 


FreeSiteDesigner.com